Abracadabra TV

Abracadabra TV

Previous Livestreams


Jan 24 5:00 pm
Mary Droppinz

Love Drops

Electronic
Jan 24 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Tara Brooks
Electronic
Jan 24 1:00 pm
Jan 24 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Luvu

Box 'O Chocolates

Electronic
Jan 22 6:00 pm
Monoky

Feel Good Fridays

Electronic
Jan 21 9:00 pm
Ms. Mada
Electronic
Jan 17 5:00 pm
Saqib

Love Jams

Electronic
Jan 17 3:00 pm
Ameme

One Tribe

Electronic
Jan 17 10:30 am - 11:00 am
Luvu
Electronic
Jan 14 9:00 pm
Jan 10 5:00 pm
Mary Droppinz

Love Drops

Electronic
Jan 10 3:00 pm
Jan 10 10:00 am
Jan 7 9:00 pm
Jan 3 5:00 pm
Saqib

Love James B2B Bryant Jensen

Electronic
Jan 3 3:00 pm
Chambord
Electronic
Jan 3 9:30 am
Amine K
Electronic
Dec 27 5:00 pm
Mary Droppinz

Love Drops

Electronic
Dec 27 3:00 pm
Vanco
Electronic
Dec 27 10:15 am
Dec 24 7:00 pm
Monoky
Electronic
Dec 20 5:00 pm
Saqib

Love Jams

Electronic
Dec 20 3:00 pm
Ameme

One Tribe

Electronic
Dec 17 9:00 pm
DJ Chus
Electronic
Dec 17 5:00 pm
FIIN
Electronic
Dec 13 5:00 pm
Mary Droppinz

Love Drops

Electronic
Dec 13 3:00 pm
Dec 13 10:00 am
Dec 6 5:00 pm
Saqib

Love Jams

Electronic
Dec 6 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Super Flu
Electronic
Dec 6 10:00 am
Ash
Electronic
Dec 3 9:00 pm
Nov 29 5:00 pm
Nov 29 3:30 pm
Jenia Tarsol
Electronic
Nov 26 7:00 pm
Monoky
Electronic
Nov 26 5:00 pm
Miichii
Electronic
Nov 26 3:00 pm
Differ

Shyft

Electronic
Nov 22 3:00 pm
Vanco
Electronic
Nov 22 1:00 pm
Anden

Sound Room

Electronic
Nov 22 11:00 am
Elif

Moon Shuttle

Electronic
Nov 22 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Nov 21 7:00 pm
Subset

Break Room

Electronic
Nov 21 5:00 pm
LP Giobbi

Piano Playground

Electronic
Nov 21 1:20 pm
Laurence Matte

Cats Never Land

Electronic
Nov 19 9:00 pm
Archila
Electronic
Nov 19 7:00 pm
Malone

RITMO

Electronic
Nov 19 5:00 pm
Apache

Wild Encounters

Electronic
Nov 19 3:00 pm
Differ

SHYFT

Electronic
Nov 15 5:00 pm
Saqib
Electronic
Nov 15 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ameme
Electronic
Nov 15 1:00 pm
Anden

Sound Room

Electronic
Nov 15 11:00 am
Elif

Moon Shuttle

Electronic
Nov 15 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Nov 14 7:00 pm
Subset

Break Room

Electronic
Nov 14 5:00 pm
LP Giobbi

Piano Playground

Electronic
Nov 14 1:20 pm
Laurence Matte

Cats Never Land

Electronic
Nov 12 9:00 pm
Nii Tei
Electronic
Nov 12 7:00 pm
Malone

RITMO

Electronic
Nov 12 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Apache

Wild Encounters

Electronic
Nov 12 3:00 pm
Differ

SHYFT

Electronic
Nov 8 3:00 pm
Saqib
Electronic
Nov 8 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Nov 8 11:30 am
Chambord
Electronic
Nov 8 10:00 am
Amine K
Electronic
Nov 7 7:00 pm
Subset
Electronic
Nov 7 5:00 pm
LP Giobbi
Electronic
Nov 7 1:20 pm
Nov 1 4:00 pm
Deer Jade
Electronic
Nov 1 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Duchess
Electronic
Nov 1 12:00 pm
Malone
Electronic
Nov 1 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
AIWAA
Electronic
Oct 31 7:00 pm
Subset
Electronic
Oct 31 5:00 pm
LP Giobbi
Electronic
Oct 31 1:20 pm
Oct 25 3:00 pm
Oct 25 1:00 pm
Anden
Electronic
Oct 25 11:00 am
PAUZA
Electronic
Oct 25 10:00 am
Ash
Electronic
Oct 24 6:30 pm
Vanco
Electronic
Oct 24 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
PP Diaz
Electronic
Oct 24 1:20 pm
Golden Hour
Electronic
Oct 18 2:30 pm
Malone

BLOND:ISH’s BDAY BANANZA

Electronic
Oct 18 12:30 pm
Apache

BLOND:ISH’s BDAY BANANZA

Electronic
Oct 18 10:30 am
Differ

BLOND:ISH’s BDAY BANANZA

Electronic
Oct 17 7:00 pm
Subset

BLOND:ISH’s BDAY BANANZA

Electronic
Oct 17 5:00 pm
LP Giobbi

BLOND:ISH’s BDAY BANANZA

Electronic
Oct 17 1:20 pm
Laurence Matte

BLOND:ISH’s BDAY BANANZA

Electronic
Oct 11 3:00 pm
Anden
Electronic
Oct 11 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Elif
Electronic
Oct 11 11:30 am - 1:00 pm
Oct 11 10:30 am
Ash
Electronic
Oct 10 7:00 pm
Da Mike
Electronic
Oct 10 5:00 pm
DJ Angelo
Electronic
Oct 10 1:20 pm
Oct 4 4:00 pm
Oct 4 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Duchess
Electronic
Oct 4 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Numeni
Electronic
Oct 4 10:00 am
Timo Maas
Electronic
Oct 3 7:30 pm
Vanco
Electronic
Oct 3 5:00 pm
Oct 3 1:20 pm
Differ
Electronic
Sep 13 2:00 pm
Bora Uzer
Electronic
Sep 13 12:30 pm
Apache
Electronic
Sep 13 11:00 am
RS Bidmon
Electronic
Sep 13 10:00 am
Sep 12 6:00 pm
Sep 12 1:20 pm
Golden Hour
Electronic
Sep 6 2:30 pm
The Kimonos
Electronic
Sep 6 1:00 pm
Anden
Electronic
Sep 6 11:30 am - 1:00 pm
Tal Ohana
Electronic
Sep 6 10:00 am
Cirque Noir
Electronic
Sep 5 7:00 pm
Elif
Electronic
Sep 5 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
LP Giobbi
Electronic
Sep 5 1:20 pm - 3:00 pm
PAUZA
Electronic
Aug 30 3:30 pm
Duchess
Electronic
Aug 30 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Malone
Electronic
Aug 30 12:00 pm
Squire
Electronic
Aug 30 10:30 am
Aug 29 7:30 pm
Aug 29 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Ameme
Electronic
Aug 29 4:30 pm
Alex Kennon
Electronic
Aug 29 1:20 pm
Baham
Electronic
Aug 23 2:00 pm
Subset
Electronic
Aug 23 12:30 pm
Eli Light
Electronic
Aug 23 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
Chambord
Electronic
Aug 22 6:30 pm
Mandrake
Electronic
Aug 22 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Aug 22 1:20 pm
Differ
Electronic
Aug 16 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Aug 16 12:30 pm
Carlita

Carlita B2B Old City

Electronic
Aug 16 11:00 am
Aug 16 10:00 am
Aug 15 6:30 pm
Vanco
Electronic
Aug 15 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
LP Giobbi
Electronic
Aug 15 1:20 pm
Ameme
Electronic
Aug 9 3:30 pm
Malone
Electronic
Aug 9 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Deer Jade
Electronic
Aug 9 12:30 pm
AIWAA
Electronic
Aug 9 11:00 am
Chambord

Live at the Magical Island

Electronic
Aug 8 6:30 pm
Amine K
Electronic
Aug 8 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Pablo Fierro
Electronic
Aug 8 1:20 pm - 3:00 pm
Aug 2 2:30 pm
Aug 2 1:00 pm
Carlita
Electronic
Aug 2 11:00 am
Aug 1 6:50 pm
Da Mike
Electronic
Aug 1 5:00 pm
DJ Angelo
Electronic
Aug 1 1:20 pm
Apache
Electronic
Jul 26 1:00 pm
Jul 26 12:00 pm
Squire
Electronic
Jul 26 10:30 am
AIWAA
Electronic
Jul 25 7:00 pm
Pablo Fierro
Electronic
Jul 25 5:00 pm
Malone
Electronic
Jul 25 1:20 pm
Jul 19 2:30 pm
Duchess
Electronic
Jul 19 1:00 pm
Jul 19 11:30 am
Eli Light
Electronic
Jul 19 10:30 am
Scarlett de la Torre

Scarlett de la Torre & Spirit Metacine

Electronic
Jul 18 6:30 pm
LP Giobbi
Electronic
Jul 18 5:00 pm
Alex Kennon
Electronic
Jul 18 1:20 pm
Jul 12 3:15 pm
Malone

Self Love Sunday

Electronic
Jul 12 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm
DSF

Self Love Sunday

Electronic
Jul 12 11:30 am
Valentin Huedo

Self Love Sunday

Electronic
Jul 12 10:30 am
Tom D Rocka

Self Love Sunday - Hans Buckel & Tom D Rocka

Jul 12 9:30 am
Crussen

Self Love Sunday

Jul 11 6:30 pm
Da Mike

Magic Saturdaze

Electronic
Jul 11 4:30 pm
DJ Angelo

Magic Saturdaze

Electronic
Jul 11 1:30 pm
Apache

Magic Saturdaze

Electronic
Jul 5 2:30 pm
Jul 5 1:00 pm
Los Charvel
Electronic
Jul 5 12:00 pm
Jul 5 11:30 am
AIWAA
Electronic
Jul 4 6:00 pm
Lauren Lane
Electronic
Jul 4 4:30 pm
Gab Rhome
Electronic
Jul 4 1:20 pm
Baham
Electronic
Jun 27 4:30 pm
LP Giobbi
Electronic
Jun 27 1:20 pm

Who's Live Right Now

live 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Every Tuesday
DJ Dreadnought

Turbo Tuesdays

Electronic DnB / Jungle
live 6:00 pm - ??? Every Tuesday
live 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Every Tue / Fri / Sat / Sun
live 6:00 pm - ??? Every Tuesday

Who's Live Right Now

live 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Every Tuesday
DJ Dreadnought

Turbo Tuesdays

Electronic DnB / Jungle
live 6:00 pm - ??? Every Tuesday
live 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Every Tue / Fri / Sat / Sun
live 6:00 pm - ??? Every Tuesday

stay safe inside - @matthewfong
dedicated to Jeffrey